Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

22229stingray81

Corvetteing, playing blues guitar
Birthday
Sep 21, 1983 (Age: 38)
Location
Midlothian, VA
Nickname
Tatortot
Occupation
Student/Lab. Technician VCU dept. of Chemistry
Corvette
1981 white/blue interior automatic
NCM Member?
No
NCRS Member?
No

Signature

22229th Vette in '81

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom