Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

2K7 Ragtop

motor head
Birthday
Oct 17, 1957 (Age: 64)
Website
http://www.corvetteforum.net/c5/99ragtopc5/index.shtml
Location
Germantown, TN
Nickname
Woody
Occupation
Project Manager
Corvette
2007 LeMans Blue Convertible

Signature

Woody
2007 LeMans Blue Vert
NCM Lifetime Member #977
My Home Page

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom