Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

B/STOCK

Married, two boys 27 & 37. Retired at age 52 and love every minute of it.

Automobiles, Railroads, Shooting
Birthday
Oct 14, 1946 (Age: 74)
Location
RI USA
Nickname
Michael
Occupation
Retired
Corvette
2000 Magnetic Red Vert & 2015 DSOM Coupe Z51-3LT
Corvette Club
Eastern Mass Corvette Club EMCC

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom