Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Baldie88

Retired from Air National Guard and civil service.

computers, reading, cars
Birthday
Jul 8, 1950 (Age: 72)
Location
Waterloo, IL USA
Nickname
Ron
Occupation
Retired
Corvette
2016 triple black vert.
Corvette Club
St. Louis Corvette Club
NCM Member?
Yes

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
Born on date May 31, 1988. This car did one lap of Indy in May 2006 for opening day ceremonies. Member St. Louis Corvette Club. NCM Member Number 518453.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom