Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

barrier5

cars bikes boats
Birthday
Nov 19, 1957 (Age: 64)
Location
janesville wi usa
Nickname
Rene'
Occupation
factory
Corvette
1982 bright blue coupe

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom