Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

BLACKTALON

SUPERBIKES,HOTCHICKS,AND VETTS
Birthday
Jul 23, 1975 (Age: 47)
Location
N.C Greensboro
Nickname
Hiram
Occupation
AEROSPACE TECH
Corvette
1994 ADMARIAL BLUE Z-51 COUPE
Corvette Club
ClubVette GSO NC

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom