Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Blu ByU

Birthday
Jan 11, 1966 (Age: 57)
Location
Liberty, Missouri
Nickname
Kelly
Corvette
'04 CE LeMans Blue Coupe, 1978 Pace Car
Corvette Club
Kansas City Corvette Association

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom