Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

bradfordsvettes

ase,L1,olds,GMC,master tech

cars, motorcycles,camping
Birthday
Jan 16, 1953 (Age: 68)
Location
Boston, MA area
Nickname
steve
Occupation
master auto tech
Corvette
jewel blue 61.cranberry 69 t-top.black rose 92
Corvette Club
south shore corvette club

Signature

ase,gmc,olds,master tech and L1 certifed
image.php

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom