Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Bwmurph

Vettes, beach, snorkel, biking, travel
Birthday
Jul 16, 1952 (Age: 68)
Location
Conway, SC
Nickname
Bones
Occupation
Retired
Corvette
'59 Blk/Red, '71 Blk/Red
Corvette Club
n

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom