Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

C5NGAGE

Driving my C7 Z51 and fixing my American Flyer Trains with 3D printing
Birthday
Dec 8, 1949 (Age: 71)
Location
Ashburn, VA
Nickname
Dennis
Occupation
Retored Engineer
Corvette
2014 Z51 White Coupe
Corvette Club
NCM
NCM Member?
Yes

Signature

Dennis
Virginia
White Z51 MRC Coupe

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom