Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

c5vetter

retired military; "grey hacker"; muscle cars - can't get enuf!

vettes and golf
Birthday
Jan 20, 1952 (Age: 69)
Website
http://www.pbase.com/c5vetter
Location
Severn, MD USA
Nickname
Rick
Occupation
network security
Corvette
2016 C7.R Z06 "ROSA" - black 'Vert w/yellow accent
Corvette Club
Mason-Dixon
NCM Member?
Yes
NCRS Member?
Yes

Signature

2007 BMW M6 "SYLVIA"
2016 Black/yellow accent C7.R Z06 "ROSA"

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom