Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

caddy

54 yrs old, Play in a Country band, love driving and DJ on the side.

My Vette, Music, Computers
Birthday
Sep 25, 1951 (Age: 69)
Website
http://www.dj-elite.net
Location
Houston,TX
Nickname
Tony
Occupation
Struct. Designer
Corvette
2005 C6 LeMans Blue

Signature

America is GOD'S country, and the Corvette is GOD'S car.....SPEAK ENGLISH!!! :_rock
Why should I have to push "1" ??? ;shrug

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom