Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Carnalsupply

I've been a car and motorcycle fanatic since childhood, and am now enjoying being able to do them right!

My 600hp Injected '70 LT-1, my 2005 Caddy CTS-V, and my '64 Plymouth Fury.
Birthday
Oct 13, 1962 (Age: 59)
Website
http://www.synergyerotic.com/1970_LT-1_Corvette_Sale.html
Location
San Bruno, CA US
Nickname
Bob
Occupation
Own a Manufacturing/Importation company
Corvette
1970 LT-1, Cortez Silver w/Black Leather

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom