Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Chas

Vettes,photography,parrots
Birthday
Mar 31, 1961 (Age: 62)
Location
Motorcity USA
Nickname
Charlie
Occupation
Over paid lackey
Corvette
1973 L-48 Coupe
Corvette Club
nope

Signature

"Every man dies, not every man really lives......."

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Back
Top Bottom