Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Clairvoyant1332

hard rock / heavy metal, classic computer games
Birthday
Apr 11, 1973 (Age: 48)
Website
http://www.tcnj.edu/~bush
Location
Trenton, NJ
Nickname
Dennis
Occupation
Computer Programmer
Corvette
2003 Millenium Yellow Z06

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom