Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

ddick9366

son of a used car dealer, former machinist and NC machine tool programmer, military experience aircrew survivor instructor USAF, married over 40 years with 2 adult sons each with a daughter of their own

Automobile Enthusiast, Home Improvement, Landscaping, Most Team Sports, Tennis, Golf, Hiking, Small and Big Game Hunting, Horse Back Riding, Motorcycling, Reading, International Traveling (i.e. 36+ countries)
Birthday
Mar 6, 1947 (Age: 75)
Location
Greenwood, IN
Nickname
Dave
Occupation
Bi-lingual Cross-Cultural Missions Administrator
Corvette
'94 Polo Green Convertible

Contact

Skype
ddick9366

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom