Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

DRC

Birthday
Aug 18, 1952 (Age: 69)
Location
Arizona
Nickname
Dan
Occupation
Retired Teamster
Corvette
2021 C8 2LT Ceramic Matrix Gray Metallic

Signature

2021 C8 2LT Corvette, Ceramic Matrix Gray Metallic, Black Interior, Z51 Package, Front Lift, Engine Appearance Package.
First ever Corvette at age 68 nearing 69.
2007.5 GMC Sierra 3500HD SLT, Black, Duramax Diesel.

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom