Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

DRTH VTR

I am a pharmacist who works in oncology.

Corvettes
Birthday
Aug 4, 1951 (Age: 71)
Location
Boise, Idaho
Nickname
jim
Occupation
Pharmacist
Corvette
2002 electron blue Z06
Corvette Club
Valley Corvettes

Signature

Save the Wave! :w

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom