Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

FarOut

old and wornout

corvettes, motorcycles, computers
Birthday
January 25
Website
http://magredvette.cabanova.com
Location
Brevard, North Carolina
Nickname
Mike
Occupation
retired
Corvette
1986 Z51 Coupe - 2001 MR-II Coupe

Signature

2001 Magnetic Red Coupe. Oak interior
Born Wednesday April 11, 2001. Number 113 off the line.

Visit me at: http://www.geocities.com/mag_red_vette/index

I HATE IT WHEN THAT HAPPENS

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom