Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

firstgear

Photography, Corvette's
Birthday
Dec 10, 1955 (Age: 66)
Website
http://public.fotki.com/htmiata/
Location
Norwalk, Ohio
Nickname
Herb
Occupation
engineer, retired
Corvette
15 Z06, 01 Vert, 63 SWC & 60 ALL RED

Signature

2015 Z06, 2001 convertible 6 speed, 1960 5 speed with 383 stroker EFI Cross Ram, 63 SWC RESTOROD under construction

IMG_1411signature-vi.jpg

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom