Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

ggeldy

cars,sports,computing,traveling
Birthday
Oct 5, 1951 (Age: 70)
Website
http://s167.photobucket.com/albums/u132/ggeldy/
Location
Saint Louis, Mo.
Nickname
Gary
Occupation
machine operator
Corvette
2002 Corvette Coupe

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom