Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Glassman

Work to much

Autocross & Solo high speed
Birthday
Apr 9, 1948 (Age: 73)
Location
Mentor, Ohio, Lake
Nickname
Bob
Occupation
Tool Maker
Corvette
84, primer /69 brite red /66 red / 60 hugger orang
Corvette Club
Competition Corvette Association (NCCC)

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom