Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Grumpy

EMS Helicopter pilot, 3rd Degree Black Belt

Golf, taekwondo, Cruising in the 'vette
Birthday
May 20, 1952 (Age: 70)
Website
http://mywebpages.comcast.net/thegrumpy/grumpys/
Location
Ooltewah, Tennessee
Nickname
Michael
Occupation
Helicopter Pilot
Corvette
2002 Pewter Coupe

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom