Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

hardnoks

STILL LIVING A MISSPENT LIFE!!

EVERYTHING I LIKE TO DO IS BAD FOR MY HEALTH,BUT I DID IT ANYWAY FOR WAY TO MANY YEARS!
Birthday
Jun 15, 1957 (Age: 65)
Location
queensbury,new york
Nickname
JESSE
Occupation
auto sales
Corvette
2008 CRM/EBONY Z51 MZ6 COUPE-NPP

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom