Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

hzl6cm

Autocrossing, restoring old cars and trucks, reading, playing with my kids
Birthday
Mar 29, 1959 (Age: 63)
Location
Odessa, MO
Nickname
Kevin
Occupation
Environmental Engineer
Corvette
1970 Laguna Grey Convert., '04 Z06
NCM Member?
No
NCRS Member?
No

Signature

2004 Millineum Yellow Z06 - purchased new, hard to believe it is now over 8 years old!
1970 Convertible - Laguna Grey, 350/350 hp with 4-speed


Corvettes.jpg

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom