Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

IMA Z06

I Be Me

Vettes, Harleys, Computers, Photography
Birthday
Jul 13, 1948 (Age: 73)
Website
http://members.cardomain.com/imaz06
Location
Cheshire, CT., USA
Nickname
Steve
Occupation
Telco
Corvette
01 MY Z06 67 427/390 Coupe

Signature

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom