Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

JEFNLSA

Guitar, my LT4, working out and above all...the LSA in JEFNLSA!
Birthday
Oct 29, 1964 (Age: 57)
Location
Phoenix, AZ
Nickname
Jeff
Occupation
Operations Manager
Corvette
Blk/Blk '96 LT4 Coupe
Corvette Club
Arizona Corvette Enthusiasts

Signature

LT4FEB08019CF-1-3.jpg
GM Hot Cam - EM Longtube Headers - BBK 52mm TB - PCMforless Tune
B&M Shifter - Meziere HD EWP - SLP CAI - Big Mouth Air Dam
Grand Sport Calipers - BP Drilled & Slotted Black Rotors
Magnaflow SS 3" Exhaust - RD EWP Camber Brace
Goodyear Eagle F1 GS-D3's in 285's & 315's
Goodridge SS Lines - Hawk HPS Pads
GM 30mm/26mm Solid Sway Bars
QA1 12way Adjustable Shocks
Lowered Front & Rear
Centerforce Clutch
~ 4.10 Gears ~

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom