Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

jmccloud

My kids bought Corvettes with their bonuses, so I raided my IRA

Chevys, gardening, computer video
Birthday
Apr 13, 1942 (Age: 79)
Location
Maryland
Nickname
Happy 60
Occupation
Retired database video engineer
Corvette
1995 White Coupe LT-1 Auto

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom