Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

JOV

Have owned every corvette generation 1959-1966-1972-1985-2000-
2008 Z06- 2015 Z06- 2017 Z06

Vettes,Drag racing, fishing
Birthday
Feb 8, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
Vacaville, ca, usa
Nickname
Jim
Occupation
Fleet Subforeman Retired
Corvette
2019 ZR1 Blade Silver Metalic
NCM Member?
Yes
NCRS Member?
No

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom