Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

jrbartholomew

Birthday
Mar 24, 1957 (Age: 64)
Location
Las Vegas, NV, USA
Nickname
jeff
Occupation
heavy eq mechanic
Corvette
2003 Electron Blue Coupe and 2003 Yellow Coupe

Signature

Red 87 Vert gone... Black 04 Coupe gone... 03 Electron Blue gone 03 Millennium Yellow now

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom