Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

jvdaniel

Cars
Birthday
Apr 29, 1947 (Age: 74)
Location
Edison,NJ
Nickname
Jay
Occupation
Maintenance Supervisor
Corvette
2000 Silver Convertible

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom