Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

kingman

SASS, Golf
Birthday
Jul 30, 1944 (Age: 77)
Location
Georgia
Nickname
Alan
Occupation
Textiles
Corvette
2002 Torch Red Coupe
Corvette Club
Corvette Express

Signature

May Our Trails Meet!

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom