Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

korvettekarl

Been driving Vettes since 1992

Vettes and old Chevys
Birthday
Nov 5, 1958 (Age: 62)
Location
Las Vegas, NV
Nickname
Crash
Occupation
Telecom Manager
Corvette
2017 Grand Sport 90 ZR1 57 Bel Air

Signature

2017 Grand Sport Admiral Blue
2014 Premier Edition Z51
2010 Grand Sport
1990 White ZR1
1972 Nova SS
67 RS Camaro[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
66 El Camino
55 2 Door Wagon

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom