Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

KP99

rEADING, my Vet
Birthday
May 21, 1951 (Age: 71)
Location
Janesville, Wi. USA
Nickname
KP2012
Occupation
Manager
Corvette
2012 SuperSonic Blue GS

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom