Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Lucy64

Corvettes and Golf
Birthday
Nov 19, 1951 (Age: 69)
Location
South Riding, VA, USA
Nickname
Kerry
Occupation
Retired Computer Programmer now golf course chef
Corvette
1964 Red Convertible and 2005 DSOM Z51 Coupe
Corvette Club
Custom Cruisers of Northern Virginia

Signature

Kerry (Lucy64)
1964 Red Modified Convertible
2005 DSOM Z51 Coupe

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom