Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

maxrevs85

Racing and performance cars .Nascar, ASA ,SCCA.....Dale Jr.
Birthday
Jul 2, 1950 (Age: 72)
Website
http://www.superproracing.com
Location
Eaton Rapids, Mich
Nickname
Dave
Occupation
Account Rep ,Utility Co./Retired 3-26-05
Corvette
!985 ,blue coupe, 4+3 Z51

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom