Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Nobody Cares

Born and raised in Canada . Moved to the USA in 1965.
Birthday
Sep 2, 1950 (Age: 72)
Location
Higgins Lake , Michigan
Nickname
Dave
Occupation
Log truck- driver
Corvette
red 81, orange 74 vert. , 80 claret,69 chevy pu

Signature

Nobody Cares

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom