Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

OcalaGuy

Just a guy, nothing special. Like to have fun with my friends.

Outdoor Fun
Birthday
Apr 27, 1947 (Age: 73)
Location
Ocala, Florida
Nickname
Jim
Occupation
Banking
Corvette
1996 Black Convertible

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom