Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

OldManC5

Automobiles, aeromodeling, writing
Birthday
Aug 1, 1945 (Age: 75)
Location
Marquette, MI, USA
Nickname
Bren
Occupation
Retired teacher
Corvette
2002 Magnetic Red convertible
Corvette Club
Lake Superior Corvette Club

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom