Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

polish41

fishing hunting boating
Birthday
Nov 9, 1941 (Age: 80)
Location
Watertown, SD.
Nickname
Paul
Occupation
Retired
Corvette
former1961,1964,1975.1984 current 1985

Signature

If you aren't living life on the edge your taking up to much space. :w

DSC00107_edited-2.jpg

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom