Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

PreacherNutshot

Birthday
Mar 13, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
Columbia, MO
Nickname
PrecherNutshot
Occupation
Web Designer
Corvette
2004 Spiral Grey Coupe
Corvette Club
Mid-America Corvette Club

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom