Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Red73BB

Birthday
Oct 17, 1951 (Age: 70)
Location
Defiance, MO
Nickname
Gary
Occupation
Project Quality Manager
Corvette
1969 dark red convert
Corvette Club
Boone Trail Corvette Club
NCRS Member?
Yes

Signature

GaryCsig.jpg

:w

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom