Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

redc4corvette

X Chevy mechanic 20yrs
VP Maui Race Way Park
WWW.MRP.ORG

Scuba Instructor
Dive Shop Qwner Maui,Lahaina,Hawaii

Drag racing corvettes!
1994
Best Nos 11.21 60'1.67 121.32.
86 10.31 133.21 mph 60' 1.49 434 CI 4.11 spool 700R4 reverse valve body.
94 Stock 13.49 1.96 103.21
Birthday
Mar 14, 1952 (Age: 69)
Website
http://www.mauiscuba.net
Location
Hawaii,Maui,Lahaina
Nickname
John
Occupation
Self Employed
Corvette
1994 Red vert 1986 Blue Silver vette coupe

Signature

redvette

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom