Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Ripp 73

If you have been to an event in the Central Ohio area with a large audio system, I was probably there.

Anything audio related, working on cars, traveling.
Birthday
Jan 6, 1983 (Age: 38)
Location
Columbus, OH
Nickname
Grant
Corvette
1973 L82 Blue Coupe

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom