Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

RLD92

landscaping,cars,carpentry
Birthday
Sep 12, 1949 (Age: 72)
Location
Eaton Rapids Mi.
Nickname
Rick
Occupation
Ma Bell Cable splicer
Corvette
1992 White Coupe

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom