Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

rmhull

Playing Drums in a Band, Going 4-Wheeling in my Jeep, Tinkering on, and driving our Corvette.
Birthday
Jul 24, 1964 (Age: 57)
Location
Colorado Springs, CO
Nickname
Rick
Occupation
Project Manager - Construction
Corvette
2001 Millenium Blue Metallic Coupe

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom