Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

silver 80

was in the service about 10 yrs got out and have been working overseas in Antarcticafor about 5yrs on and off

corvettes, stamps, coins
Birthday
Feb 8, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
madison,wi
Nickname
Tom
Occupation
heavy equipment mechanic
Corvette
1980 silver with blk interior 1987 blue / blue

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom