Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

snydley55

Birthday
Aug 2, 1955 (Age: 67)
Website
http://www.uglybutthead.com
Location
New Ross, Indiana
Nickname
Mike
Occupation
Utility Supply
Corvette
1978 Silver L82

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom