Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

StillDreaming

First Corvette delivered April 11th...

Corvettes, Racing, football, RC, Computers, ATV's, paintball
Birthday
Apr 17, 1970 (Age: 51)
Location
INDPLS, IN, U.S.A.
Nickname
Chris
Occupation
Supervisor
Corvette
Living a dream...

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom