Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Subfixer

Birthday
Mar 9, 1954 (Age: 70)
Location
Groton, CT. USA
Nickname
Paul
Occupation
ired RetU.S. Navy, now contrractor
Corvette
1964 White Roadster

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Back
Top Bottom